Conheça
Núcleos
Comunicação
FUG
Diretórios
Estatuto
Documentos
Filie-se
Participe!
Conheça

Conselhos

CONSELHO NACIONAL DO MDB

  1. ALCEU MOREIRA (RS) – PE
  2. ALEXSANDRO FREITAS SILVA (BA) – EN – PE
  3. ANDRÉ PUCCINELLI (MS) – PE
  4. BALEIA ROSSI (SP) – EN, PE
  5. CARLOS CHIODINI (SC) – EN
  6. CARLOS G. BEZERRA (MT) – EN, PE
  7. CARLOS MARUN (MS) – EN
  8. CELSO MALDANER (SC) – PE
  9. CONFUCIO MOURA (RO) – EN
  10. DANIEL VILELA (GO) – PE
  11. DULCE MIRANDA (TO) – EM
  12. EDINHO BEZ (SC) EN
  13. EDUARDO BRAGA (AM) – PE, EN
  14. ELCIONE BARBALHO (PA) – EN
  15. EUNÍCIO OLIVEIRA (CE) – EN, PE, ELC, ELS
  16. FÁBIO REIS (SE) – EN, PE
  17. FÁTIMA PELAES (AP) – EN
  18. FERNANDO BEZERRA (EN)
  19. FLAVIANO MELO (AC) – PE, EN
  20. FRANCISCO DONATO (ES) – EN
  21. GABRIEL DE SOUZA (RS) – EN
  22. GARIBALDI ALVES (RN) – EPS, PE
  23. GENEBALDO CORREA (BA) – ELC
  24. GILVAN BORGES (AP) – PE
  25. HELDER BARBALHO (PA) – GE
  26. HENRIQUE MEIRELLES (SP) – EN
  27. HERCÍLIO C. DINIZ (MG) EN
  28. HERCULANO PASSOS (SP) – EN
  29. IBSEN PINHEIRO (RS) – EPC, ELC
  30. IBANEIS ROCHA (DF) – GE
  31. ÍRIS DE ARAÚJO (GO) – EPN
  32. ISNALDO BULHÕES – (AL) – EN
  33. JADER BARBALHO (PA) – EN, ELS, EPN, EPS
  34. JADER BARBALHO FILHO (PA) – PE
  35. JARBAS VASCONCELOS (PE) – EPN
  36. JESSICA SALES (AC) – EN
  37. JOÃO ALBERTO SOUZA (MA) – PE
  38. JOÃO ARRUDA (PR) – EN, PE
  39. JOÃO HENRIQUE (PI) – EN
  40. JOSÉ FOGAÇA (RS) – EPN
  41. JOSÉ MARANHÃO (PB) – EN, PE
  42. JOSÉ SARNEY (AP) – EPR, EPS
  43. LEONARDO PICCIANI (RJ) – EN, PE
  44. LEONARDO QUINTÃO (MG) – ELC
  45. MAGUITO VILELA (GO) – EPN
  46. MARCELO BARBIERI (SP) – EPN
  47. MARCELO CASTRO (PI) – EN – PE
  48. MARCELO MIRANDA (TO) – PE
  49. MARINHA RAUPP (RO) – EN
  50. MAURO BENEVIDES (CE) – EPS, ELS
  51. MICHEL TEMER (SP) – ELC, EPC, EN, EPN, EPR
  52. MOSES RODRIGUES (CE) – EN
  53. NELSON TADEU FILIPPELLI (DF) – EN
  54. NEWTON CARDOSO JR. – (MG) – EN – PE
  55. ODACIR KLEIN (RS) – ELC
  56. OSMAR TERRA (RS) – EN
  57. PATRICIA ALBA (RS) – EN
  58. RAFAEL PRUDENTE (DF) – EN – PE
  59. RAUL HENRY (PE) – EN, PE
  60. RENAN CALHEIROS (AL) – EN, PE, ELS, EPS
  61. RENAN FILHO (AL) – GE
  62. ROMERO JUCÁ (RR) – EN, PE, EPN
  63. RONAN TITO (MG) – ELS
  64. ROSEANA SARNEY (MA) – EN
  65. SARAIVA FELIPE (MG) – ELC
  66. SIMONE TEBET (MS) – ELS
  67. TETE BEZERRA (MT) – EN
  68. VALDIR RAUPP (RO) – EN, PE, ELS, EPN
  69. WALTER ALVES (RN) EN
  70. WASHINGTON REIS (RJ) – EN
  71. WELINGTON COIMBRA (ES) – EN
  72. WELLINGTON SALGADO (MG) – EN

 

L E G E N D A

ELC –      EX-LÍDER NA CÂMARA

ELS –      EX-LÍDER NO SENADO

EN –        MEMBRO DA EXECUTIVA NACIONAL

EPC –      EX-PRESIDENTE DA CÂMARA

EPN –      EX- PRESIDENTE NACIONAL

EPR-       EX-PRESIDENTE DA REPUBLICA

EPS –      EX-PRESIDENTE DO SENADO

PE –        PRESIDENTE ESTADUAL

 

CONSELHO FISCAL

 TITULAR  

01 – MAURO LOPES (MG)

02 – SERGIO SOUZA (PR)

03 – JOSE PRIANTE (PA)

04 – MARCOS AURÉLIO (PI)

05 – EDUARDO GOMES (TO)

 SUPLENTE

01 – VANDERLEI LOURENÇO (MG)

02 – ABELARDO LINHARES BEZERRA (PI)

03 – JOEL ERNESTO LOPES MARASCHIN (RS)

04 – FRANCISCO ESCORCIO (MA)

05 – GERSON GENILSON COLODEL (PR)

COMISSÃO DE ÉTICA

TITULARES           

JORGE LUIS CARUSO (SP)

EDUARDO BATAGLIA KRAUSE (RS)

ROSEMARY S. ANTUNES RAINHA (DF)

JOÃO ALBERTO SOUZA (MA)

JOSÉ FERNANDO DESIDERI (SP)

ARTUR SÉRGIO DE ALMEIDA REIS (SE)

MARCELO BARBIERI (SP)

JULIANA LOPES DE FARIAS ALMEIDA (AL)

SARAIVA FELIPE (MG)

SUPLENTES

REINALDO TAKARABE (SP)

CABUÇU BORGES (AP)

CLAUDIA BOTELHO (SP)

JOSÉ LUIS DIAS LIMA (TO)

GUTO JARDEL SCHERER (RS)

NORMILDA KOEHLER (PR)

SILCY CRISTINA DE ALMEIDA GUERRA (MG)

JOÃO HERMETO (DF)

INES SANTOS (MG)

(Atualização – 07/10/2019)